Privacy Policy

All your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for MÓVEIS FIALHO.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using MÓVEIS FIALHO. Will be treated in accordance with the Law of Protection of Personal Data of October 26, 1998 (Law no. 67/98).

Personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of the MÓVEIS FIALHO website. Assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The MÓVEIS FIALHO team. Reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the advertisements. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Links to Third Party Sites

TO MÓVEIS FIALHO. Has links to other sites, which we believe may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the site.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

This site uses cookies to help make their services available, personalize ads, and analyze traffic. Information about your use of this site is shared with Google. By using this site, you agree to use cookies.